Hockey Fan Forums banner

1 - 1 of 1 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
26,388 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
Released January 10, 2007

European Skaters

001. Alexei Cherepanov, RW, Omsk (Russia)
002. Mikael Backlund, C, Vasteras (Sweden-2)
003. Maxim Mayorov, W, Leninogorsk (Russia-2)
004. Joakim Andersson, C, Frolunda Jr. (Sweden Jr.)
005. Lars Eller, W, Frolunda Jr. (Sweden Jr.)
006. Vladimir Ruzicka, C, Slavia (Czech Rep.)
007. Vitali Karamnov, C, Dynamo Moscow (Russia)
008. Radim Ostrcil, D, Vsetin (Czech Rep.)
009. Niklas Torp, D, HV 71 Jr. (Sweden Jr.)
010. Sergei Korostin, RW, Dynamo Moscow (Russia)
011. Lassi Kokkala, C, TPS Jr. (Finland Jr.)
012. Luca Cunti, C, Dubendorf (Swiss-3)
013. Maxim Goncharov, D, CSKA 2 (Russia-3)
014. Niklas Lucenius , C, Tappara Jr. (Finland Jr.)
015. Jan Piskacek, D, Kladno Jr. (Czech Jr.)
016. Yakov Seleznev, D, Leninogorsk (Russia-2)
017. Harri Ilvonen, D, Tappara Jr. (Finland Jr.)
018. Simon Hjalmarsson, C/W, Frolunda Jr. (Sweden Jr.)
019. Juraj Mikus, D, Trencin (Slovakia)
020. Evgeni Dadonov, RW, Chelyabinsk (Russia)
021. Ondrej Rusnak, C, Bratislava Jr. (Slovak Jr.)
022. Jussi Makkonen, D, Lukko Jr. (Finland Jr.)
023. Martin Paryzek, D, C. Budejovice Jr. (Czech Jr.)
024. Albert Polinin, D, Yaroslavl 2 (Russia-3)
025. Jens Hellgren, D, Frolunda Jr. (Sweden Jr.)
026. Dimitri Tsyganov, LW, Yekaterinburg (Russia-2)
027. Martin Dulak, D, Spis. N. Ves (Slovak-2)
028. Nikolai Lukyanchikov, D, Stupino (Russia-2)
029. Denis Reul, D, Heilbronn (Germany-3)
030. Alexander Eriksson, D, Bjorkloven Jr. (Sweden Jr.).

Second Round

031. Lukas Lang, D, Slavia Jr. (Czech Jr.)
032. Radek Vlasanek, W, Opava (Czech-3)
033. Jiri Jebavy, D, Slavia (Czech Rep.)
034. Marek Drtina, D, Pardubice Jr. (Czech Jr.)
035. Mihail Glukhov, LW, Mytischi (Russia)
036. Martin Baca, D, L. Mikulas Jr. (Slovak Jr.)
037. Egor Averin, LW, Omsk (Russia)
038. Marek Indra, W, Slavia Jr. (Czech Jr.)
039. Ales Frieb, C, Olomouc Jr. (Czech Jr.)
040. Petr Stoklasa, C, Slavia Jr. (Czech Jr.)
041. Andrei Stas, C, Junost Minsk (Belarus)
042. Dimitri Potapkin, C, Cherepovets 2 (Russia-3)
043. Veli-Matti Talonen, D, HPK Jr. (Finland Jr.)
044. Alexander Vasiliev, LW, Dynamo Moscow 2 (Russia-3)
045. Igor Musatov, LW, Kazan (Russia)
046. Dario Burgler, W, Zug (Switzerland)
047. Tomi Sallinen, C, Blues Jr. (Finland Jr.)
048. Ilya Fedin, C, Omsk 2 (Russia-3)
049. Dimitri Korobov, D, Gomel (Belarus)
050. Anton Glovatsky, W, Magnitogorsk (Russia)
051. Roman Schlagenhauf, C, Kloten Jr. (Swiss Jr.)
052. Kristofer Berglund, D, Bjorkloven (Sweden-2)
053. Sebastian Erixon, D, Timra Jr. (Sweden Jr.)
054. Oliver Lauridsen, D, Linkoping Jr. (Sweden Jr.)
055. Nicholas Jensen, W, Linkoping Jr. (Sweden Jr.)
056. Patrik Lundh, W, Almtuna (Sweden-2)
057. Fredrik Andersson, W, Sodertalje (Sweden-2)
058. Martin Johansson, W, Farjestad (Sweden)
059. Pascal Berger, RW, Bern Jr. (Swiss Jr.)
060. Patrik Zackrisson, W, Rogle (Sweden-2)

Third Round

061. Tomas Hajek, W, C. Budejovice Jr. (Czech Jr.)
062. Robin Lindqvist, W, Lulea (Sweden)
063. Marco Maurer, D, Zug (Swiss)
064. Thorsten Ankert, D, Koln (Germany)
065. Linus Omark, W, Lulea (Sweden)
066. Etienne Froidevaux, C/W, Bern Jr. (Swiss Jr.)
067. Andreas Thuresson, W, Malmo (Sweden)
068. Artem Dubinin, D, Togliatti 2 (Russia-3)
069. Jimmy Andersson, C, HV 71 Jr. (Sweden Jr.)
070. Janne Tavi, W, Jokerit Jr. (Finland Jr.)
071. Alexander Deilert, D, Djurgarden Jr. (Sweden Jr.)
072. Reto Suri, RW, Kloten Jr. (Swiss Jr.)
073. Jozef Molnar, W, Kosice Jr. (Slovak Jr.)
074. Joonas Jarvinen, D, TPS Jr. (Finland Jr.)
075. Jonas Pontusson, C, Vasteras Jr. (Sweden Jr.)
076. Martin Ylven, W, Linkoping Jr. (Sweden Jr.)
077. Vladimir Bakika, C, Dynamo Moscow 2 (Russia-3)
078. Erik Riska, C, Blues Jr. (Finland Jr.)
079. Jan Soucek, D, Kladno Jr. (Czech Jr.)
080. Toni Jalo , C/W, TPS Jr. (Finland Jr.)
081. Sami Martikainen, D, Blues Jr. (Finland Jr.)
082. Milan Kytnar, W, Topolcany (Slovak-2)
083. Toni Bezina, D, Geneve Jr. (Swiss Jr.)
084. Egor Dubrovsky, W, Ufa 2 (Russia-3)
085. Vladimir Repin, D, CSKA 2 (Russia-3)
086. Rudolf Cerveny, W, C. Budejovice Jr. (Czech Jr.)
087. David Mizera, D, Kladno Jr. (Czech Jr.)
088. Nico Aaltonen, W, Lukko (Finland)
089. Tomas Schmidt, D, Karlovy Vary Jr. (Czech Jr.)
090. Viktor Ekbom, D, Skovde (Sweden-3)

Fourth Round

091. Joonas Jalvanti, D, Pelicans (Finland)
092. Dimitri Schetinkin, C, CSKA 2 (Russia-3)
093. Jakub Maxa, W, Litvinov (Czech Rep.)
094. Anton Persson , C, Brynas Jr. (Sweden Jr.)
095. Alexander Oblinger, LW, Koln (Germany)
096. Vili Sopanen, W, Pelicans (Finland )
097. Mikael Paunio, C/W, HIFK Jr. (Finland Jr.)
098. Antti Roppo, W, Ilves Jr. (Finland Jr.)
099. Vladislav Yegin, D, CSKA 2 (Russia-3)
100. Patrik Schommer, C, GCK Zurich (Swiss-2)
101. Martin Akesson, D, HV 71 Jr. (Sweden Jr.)
102. Jani Savolainen, W, Kalpa (Finland)
103. Jakub Kachlik, W, Slavia Jr. (Czech Jr.)
104. Nestori Lahde, W, Tappara Jr. (Finland Jr.)
105. Andre Huebscher, RW, Krefeld (Germany)
106. Jakub Satka, W, Dubnica Jr. (Slovak Jr.)
107. Marek Daloga, D, Zvolen Jr. (Slovak Jr.)
108. Jan Blaha, W, Kladno Jr. (Czech Jr.)
109. Nikolai Kostichkin, C, Cherepovets 2 (Russia-3)
110. Tomas Vyletelka, W, Trencin Jr. (Slovak Jr.)
111. Ville Rajala, W, Karpat Jr. (Finland Jr.)
112. Werner Hartman, D, Vitkovice Jr. (Czech Jr.)
113. Jesse Jyrkkio, D, Assat Jr. (Finland Jr.)
114. Johan Alcen, W, Brynas Jr. (Sweden Jr.)
115. Stefan Johansson, D, Pitea (Sweden-3)
116. Michael Kozak, D, Kosice Jr. (Slovak Jr.)
117. Tuomas Huhtanen, W, Assat (Finland)
118. Denis Trakhanov, D, CSKA 2 (Russia-3)
119. Antti Hameenheimo, D, Jokerit Jr. (Finland Jr.)
120. Antti Makila, W, Assat Jr. (Finland Jr.)

Fifth Round

121. Gregory Sciaroni, C, Ambri (Swiss)
122. Mihail Milekhin, RW, CSKA 2 (Russia-3)
123. Sebastian Eriksson, W, Brynas Jr. (Sweden Jr.)
124. Eetu Heikkinen, D, Assat (Finland)
125. Jiri Panuska, D, Litvinov Jr. (Czech Jr.)
126. Matias Kiviharju , D, Tappara Jr. (Finland Jr.)
127. Aurelio Lemm, C/W, GCK Zurich (Swiss-2)
128. Emil Sandin, LW, Brynas Jr. (Sweden Jr.)
129. Jori Lehtera, C/W, Jokerit (Finland)
130. Marko Hucko, C, Ruzinov (Slovak-2)
131. Tobias Bucher, LW, Zug Jr. (Swiss Jr.)
132. Thomas Larsson, W, Sundsvall (Sweden-2)
133. Antti Tyrvainen, W, Pelicans Jr. (Finland Jr.)
134. Radim Valchar, W, Vitkovice Jr. (Czech Jr.)
135. Gianni Donati, LW, St. Moritz (Swiss-3)
136. Elia Ostwald, C, Eisbaren Berlin (Germany)
137. Marcel Mueller, W, Eisbaren Berlin (Germany)
138. Gennadi Churilov, C/W, Yaroslavl (Russia)
139. Dino Wieser, W, Davos Jr. (Swiss Jr.)
140. Emil Johansson, D, Orebro (Sweden-3)
141. Alexei Nogikh, LW, Cherepovets 2 (Russia-3)
142. Matej Misura, W, Trnava Jr. (Slovak Jr.)
143. Michal Bartosek, C, Prostejov (Czech-2)
144. Evgeny Mons , C, Cherepovets 2 (Russia-3)
145. Gustav Nyqvist, W, Malmo Jr. (Sweden Jr.)
146. Erik Moe, D, Timra (Sweden)
147. David Ullstrom, C, HV 71 Jr. (Sweden Jr.)
148. Andrei Kolesnikov, D, CSKA 2 (Russia-3)
149. Peter Kopecky, W, Trencin Jr. (Slovak Jr.)
150. Marc Welti, D, Thurgau (Swiss-3)

Fifth Round

151. Eduard Hartmann, W, Trencin Jr. (Slovak Jr.)
152. Maxim Isaev, D, Dynamo Moscow 2 (Russia-3)
153. Boris Gazur, D, Karpat Jr. (Finland Jr.)
154. Martin Stepan, W, Skalica Jr. (Slovak Jr.)
155. Marek Mertel, W, Nitra Jr. (Slovak Jr.)
156. Sergei Andronov, RW, Togliatti 2 (Russia-3)
157. Martin Hinterstocker, W, Rosenheim (German-3)
158. Henry Martens, D, Koln (Germany)
159. Eetu Poysti, W, HIFK Jr. (Finland Jr.)
160. Dalimir Jancovic, C, Martin Jr. (Slovak Jr.)
161. Tim Brack, W, Djurgarden Jr. (Sweden Jr.)
162. Maximilian Brandl, W, Landshut Cann. (German-2)
163. Vladimir Mikula, W, Ostrava Jr. (Czech Jr.)
164. Nicolas Villa, D, Lausanne (Swiss-2)
165. Martin Filo, W, Trencin Jr. (Slovak Jr.)
166. Simon Moser, RW, Langnau Jr. (Swiss Jr.)
167. Anton Kokkonen, W, Tuto (Finland-2)
168. Alexander Weiss, W, Eisbaren Berlin (Germany)
169. Roman Vlach, C, Zlin Jr. (Czech Jr.)
170. Steven Rupprich, W, Eisbaren Jr. (German-Jr.)
171. Jonne Virtanen, F, Saipa Jr. (Finland Jr.)
172. Anders Gronlund, D, Lulea Jr. (Sweden Jr.)
173. Jan Brejcak, D, Poprad Jr. (Slovak Jr.)
174. Chris Nybeck, W, HV 71 Jr. (Sweden Jr.)
175. Tomi Tuomivaara, D, Tappara Jr. (Finland Jr.).

European Goaltenders

01. Mark Owuya, Djurgarden Jr. (Sweden Jr.)
02. Joel Gistedt, Frolunda (Sweden )
03. Damiano Ciaccio, Fribourg Jr. (Swiss Jr.)
04. Tomas Vosvrda, Vitkovice Jr. (Czech Jr.)
05. Juha Metsola, Ilves Jr. (Finland Jr.)
06. Tomas Hiadlovsky, Trencin (Slovakia)
07. Marek Benda, Karlovy Vary Jr. (Czech Jr.)
08. Timo Pielmeier, Koln Jr. (German Jr.)
09. Sergei Gayduchenko, Yaroslavl 2 (Russia-3)
10. Jiri Slovak, Olomouc Jr. (Czech Jr.)
11. Zdenko Kotvan, Skalica Jr. (Slovak Jr.)
12. Christian Engstrand, Linkoping Jr. (Sweden Jr.)
13. Matus Andreanin, Kosice Jr. (Slovak Jr.)
14. Robin Blazicek, Liberec Jr. (Czech Jr.)
15. Vadim Zhelobnyuk, Dynamo Moscow (Russia)
 
1 - 1 of 1 Posts
Top